Men’s Police Style Fitted Leather Shirt

$149.99$159.99 $119.99$127.99

Starts at $149.99 $119.99

Starts at $149.99 $119.99

Men’s Biker Leather Shirt Made of Genuine Cow Leather. A pure Leather Shirt, Handmade with great care to provide you the Ultimate Leather wear experience.

FREE SHIPPING & RETURNS IN THE US.

Our creative mind set is about fashioning current and classic pieces that everyone can make his own, everyday. Leather never lies – so size, tailoring and quality are our guarantee. We research different ways to treat the material, and bring in specially crafted details. Truly, we embrace the adaptable nature of leather as that requires each piece to be exclusive and irreplaceable…like the men who wears it.

Show More

MADE FROM TOP QUALITY COW LEATHER

Features:

  • Double stitched seams for durability
  • Inner Shell: Polyester lining
  • Closure Style: Button
  • Collar Style: Shirt collar
  • Sleeve Style: half sleeves
  • Outside Pockets: Two chest flop pockets
  • Color: Black
  • High grade full 100% Genuine Leather

Show Less

 

Clear

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

SKU: LMST-45 Categories: , Tags: , , , ,
Add to compare

Additional information

Size

2XS, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Length

17", 19", 21", 24"

There are no reviews yet.

0
0

(0 Preview)

Based on 0 ratings
Rating in details
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Be the first to review “Men’s Police Style Fitted Leather Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Shirt

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

    • Chest:
      Measure around the fullest part(nipples circumference), place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
  • Cross shoulders

Start measuring from any side of the shoulder towards the opposite shoulder make sure to measure it from edge to edge.

  • Waist

Measure your waist where you button up your pant

Men’s Shirt
Shirt SizeGarment ChestGarment WaistBottom HemCross ShouldersSleeve LengthBack Length
2X-Small343233.5162325.5
X-Small363435.516.523.526
Small383637.5172426.5
Medium403839.517.524.527
Large424041.5182527.5
X-Large444243.518.25.528
2X-Large464445.5192628.5
3X-Large484647.519.526.529
4X-Large504849.5202729.5
5X-Large525051.520.527.530