Men’s Commando Style Leather Jacket

5.00

(7 Previews)

(7 customer reviews )

$179.99$189.99 $143.99$151.99

Starts at $179.99 $143.99

Starts at $179.99 $143.99

Men’s Biker Leather Jacket Made of Genuine Cow Leather. A pure Leather Jacket, Handmade with great care to provide you the Ultimate Leather wear experience.

FREE SHIPPING & RETURNS IN THE US.

Our creative mind set is about fashioning current and classic pieces that everyone can make his own, everyday. Leather never lies – so size, tailoring and quality are our guarantee. We research different ways to treat the material, and bring in specially crafted details. Truly, we embrace the adaptable nature of leather as that requires each piece to be exclusive and irreplaceable…like the men who wears it.

Show More

MADE FROM TOP QUALITY COW LEATHER

Features:

  • Double stitched seams for durability.
  • YKK Zippers.
  • Top quality leather.
  • High grade full 100% Genuine Leather.

Show Less

 

Clear

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

SKU: LMJ-28 Category: Tags: , , ,
Add to compare

Additional information

Size

2XS, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Color

Black, Red, White

  1. 5

    (7 Previews)

    leather

    Just got this jacket i am literally amazed with the quality the are giving in such affordable prices.

  2. 5

    (7 Previews)

    Hamza Riaz

    I bought this jacket for my husband and Leather Point USA made it so perfectly I am really happy to shop from Leather Point USA. Definitely recommended.

  3. 5

    (7 Previews)

    leather

    Jacket fits perfect and arrived at my house within 3 days it’s a great addition to my Halloween costume and good enough to wear all year I’m happy with the product

  4. 5

    (7 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    Just a perfect fit and look. Very high quality too. Very satisfied. Thank you Lone .

  5. 5

    (7 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    The jacket is perfect! All the measurements I gave were perfect and it fits like a glove. You can tell it was made with care! Plus I got it before the game came out! Which was perfect timing! Will be buying more Jackets from here in the future.

  6. 5

    (7 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    Very nice quality. Don’t know if it was tailored or was a stock item. Expected it to be from UK.

  7. 5

    (7 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    Amazing jacket! So pretty and great quality of the leather. They answered all my questions and the package arrived quickly and without problems 😉

5.00
5.00

(7 Previews)

Based on 7 ratings
Rating in details
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Jacket

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

    • Chest:
      Measure around the fullest part(nipples circumference), place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
  • Cross shoulders

Start measuring from any side of the shoulder towards the opposite shoulder make sure to measure it from edge to edge.

  • Waist

Measure your waist where you button up your pant

Men's Jacket
Jacket SizeGarment ChestGarment WaistBottom HemCross ShouldersSleeve LengthBack Length
2X-Small343233.5162325.5
X-Small363435.516.523.526
Small383637.5172426.5
Medium403839.517.524.527
Large424041.5182527.5
X-Large444243.518.25.528
2X-Large464445.5192628.5
3X-Large484647.519.526.529
4X-Large504849.5202729.5
5X-Large525051.520.527.530