Men’s Commando Blood Red Jacket

4.80

(5 Previews)

(5 customer reviews )

$179.99$189.99 $143.99$151.99

Starts at $179.99 $143.99

Starts at $179.99 $143.99

Men’s Commando Blood Red Jacket Made of Genuine Leather. A pure Leather Jacket, Handmade with great care to provide you the Ultimate Leatherwear experience.

FREE SHIPPING & RETURNS IN THE US.

Our creative mindset is about fashioning current and classic pieces that everyone can make his own, every day. Leather never lies – so size, tailoring, and quality are our guarantee. We research different ways to treat the material and bring in specially crafted details. Truly, we embrace the adaptable nature of leather as that requires each piece to be exclusive and irreplaceable…like the men who wears it.

Show More

MADE FROM TOP QUALITY COW LEATHER

Features:

  • Double-stitched seams for durability.
  • YKK Zippers.
  • Top-quality leather.
  • Top-notch finishing.
  • High grade full 100% Genuine Leather.

Show Less

 

Clear

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

SKU: LMJ-29 Category: Tags: , , ,
Add to compare

Additional information

Size

2XS, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Color

Black, Red, White

  1. 5

    (5 Previews)

    leather

    I love their quality and support team was very helpful while taking measurements. Surely Recommended

  2. 4

    (5 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    I love the jacket, the fit is nice and snug. It’s lamb skin leather, so be prepared for it to be thinner than traditional. My only complaint is that the belt feels very flimsy and susceptible to being torn off. That aside, it’s a wonderful product!

  3. 5

    (5 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    Great quality great fit must of got measurements right Real leather very happy with product

  4. 5

    (5 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    Well made and tailored, fit like a glove. Saleed is a true professional and is more than willing to help you with your needs.

  5. 5

    (5 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    Was able to get them tailored to fit my body perfectly. Great material great fit what more can you want! 10/10

4.80
4.80

(5 Previews)

Based on 5 ratings
Rating in details
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Jacket

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

    • Chest:
      Measure around the fullest part(nipples circumference), place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
  • Cross shoulders

Start measuring from any side of the shoulder towards the opposite shoulder make sure to measure it from edge to edge.

  • Waist

Measure your waist where you button up your pant

Men's Jacket
Jacket SizeGarment ChestGarment WaistBottom HemCross ShouldersSleeve LengthBack Length
2X-Small343233.5162325.5
X-Small363435.516.523.526
Small383637.5172426.5
Medium403839.517.524.527
Large424041.5182527.5
X-Large444243.518.25.528
2X-Large464445.5192628.5
3X-Large484647.519.526.529
4X-Large504849.5202729.5
5X-Large525051.520.527.530