Men’s Black Biker Leather Jacket

5.00

(3 Previews)

(3 customer reviews )

$179.99$189.99 $110.99$147.99

Starts at $179.99 $110.99

Starts at $179.99 $110.99

Men’s Commando Blood Red Jacket Made of Genuine Leather. A pure Leather Jacket, Handmade with great care to provide you the Ultimate Leatherwear experience.

FREE SHIPPING & RETURNS IN THE US.

Our creative mindset is about fashioning current and classic pieces that everyone can make his own, every day. Leather never lies – so size, tailoring, and quality are our guarantee. We research different ways to treat the material and bring in specially crafted details. Truly, we embrace the adaptable nature of leather as that requires each piece to be exclusive and irreplaceable…like the men who wears it.

Show More

MADE FROM TOP QUALITY COW LEATHER

Features:

  • Double-stitched seams for durability.
  • YKK Zippers.
  • Top-quality leather.
  • Top-notch finishing.
  • High grade full 100% Genuine Leather.

Show Less

 

Clear

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

SKU: LMJ-30 Category: Tags: , , ,
Add to compare

Additional information

Size

2XS, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Color

Black, Red, White

  1. 5

    (3 Previews)

    leather

    Love the quality, looks super cool and shipped quick. Thank you

  2. 5

    (3 Previews)

    leather

    Expertly made! I’ll have this jacket forever!

  3. 5

    (3 Previews)

    asjadwaqar5

    just perfect ?

5.00
5.00

(3 Previews)

Based on 3 ratings
Rating in details
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Jacket

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

    • Chest:
      Measure around the fullest part(nipples circumference), place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
  • Cross shoulders

Start measuring from any side of the shoulder towards the opposite shoulder make sure to measure it from edge to edge.

  • Waist

Measure your waist where you button up your pant

Men's Jacket
Jacket SizeGarment ChestGarment WaistBottom HemCross ShouldersSleeve LengthBack Length
2X-Small343233.5162325.5
X-Small363435.516.523.526
Small383637.5172426.5
Medium403839.517.524.527
Large424041.5182527.5
X-Large444243.518.25.528
2X-Large464445.5192628.5
3X-Large484647.519.526.529
4X-Large504849.5202729.5
5X-Large525051.520.527.530