Leather Men Side & Front Laces Half Sleeves Shirt

$159.99$169.99 $127.99$135.99

Starts at $159.99 $127.99

Starts at $159.99 $127.99

Men’s Leather Shirt Made of Genuine Cow Leather. A pure Leather Shirt, Handmade with great care to provide you the Ultimate Leather wear experience.

FREE SHIPPING & RETURNS IN THE US.

Our creative mind set is about fashioning current and classic pieces that everyone can make his own, everyday. Leather never lies – so size, tailoring and quality are our guarantee. We research different ways to treat the material, and bring in specially crafted details. Truly, we embrace the adaptable nature of leather as that requires each piece to be exclusive and irreplaceable…like the men who wears it.

Show More

MADE FROM TOP QUALITY COW LEATHER

Features:

  • Double stitched seams for durability.
  • Laces style chest.
  • Finished with both side laces on arms.
  • Perfectly creased collar.
  • Rust free metal used.
  • Perfectly stitched according to the size.
  • Beautiful lace hole.
  • Perfectly aligned lace holes.
  • High grade full 100% Genuine Cow leather.

Show Less

Clear

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

SKU: LMST--4 Category:
Add to compare

Additional information

Size

2XS, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

There are no reviews yet.

0
0

(0 Preview)

Based on 0 ratings
Rating in details
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Be the first to review “Leather Men Side & Front Laces Half Sleeves Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Shirt

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

    • Chest:
      Measure around the fullest part(nipples circumference), place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
  • Cross shoulders

Start measuring from any side of the shoulder towards the opposite shoulder make sure to measure it from edge to edge.

  • Waist

Measure your waist where you button up your pant

Men’s Shirt
Shirt SizeGarment ChestGarment WaistBottom HemCross ShouldersSleeve LengthBack Length
2X-Small343233.5162325.5
X-Small363435.516.523.526
Small383637.5172426.5
Medium403839.517.524.527
Large424041.5182527.5
X-Large444243.518.25.528
2X-Large464445.5192628.5
3X-Large484647.519.526.529
4X-Large504849.5202729.5
5X-Large525051.520.527.530